Hausdienst 2021

Auskunft: Peter Heimgartner (056 624 00 70 / 076 370 10 34)

 JANUAR  
3L./P. Heimgartner / E. Kumschick/HR. Mühlheim5606 Dintikon056 624 00 70
10Markus & Dora Keller  Team5108 Oberflachs056 245 20 27
17Top of Auenstein Team5606 Dintikon056 624 00 70
24Käthi, Tina und Rolf  Kirchhofer / René Rey / M. Stoob 5106 Veltheim062 893 36 23
31Männer – Team Oberflachs Umgebung5600 Lenzburg 
 FEBRUAR  
7Fam. Bryner / Max Chopard-Acklin 5103 Möriken062 893 28 05
14Kurt Fischer Team5106 Veltheim062 897 13 25
21U. & V. Däppen / Ch.& J. Schmidmeister5502 Hunzenschwil062 891 80 66
28E. Kumschick  J. Schenkel  / P. L. Heimgartner5606 Dintikon056 624 00 70
 MÄRZ  
7Hugo + Maria Moser + Trudy + August Meyer5630 Wettingen056 426 80 50
14   P. Ziswyler Team5600 Lenzburg062 891 87 88
21Charlotte Brändle Team 5108 Oberflachs079 423 43 57
 Jassmeisterschaft Gislifluh8598 Bottighofen079 663 77 22
28Habu Burkard /   Erika, Felix Willi8598 Bottighofen079 663 77 22
 APRIL  
4L. / M. Werder / P. Ziswyler 5600 Lenzburg 062 891 87 88 
11L./P. Heimgartner5606 Dintikon056 624 00 70
18K. + R. Kirchhofer / S. +  W. Aschwanden / U. + R. Wächter5106 Veltheim062 893 36 23
25Walter Dürst Team5107 Schinznach-Dorf056 442 52 59
 Mai  
2Sämi Werder Team5707 Seengen079 335 44 69
9Eliane Kumschick / J. Schenkel / Charlotte Brändle Team5108 Oberflachs079 423 43 57
13Auffahrt Vorstand ab 06.00Uhr  
16Bruno Schaffner Team5102 Rupperswil062 897 34 41
230ffen
30Käthi, Tina und Rolf  Kirchhofer / René Rey / M. Stoob )5106 Veltheim062 893 36 23
 Juni  
6Charlotte Brändle Team 5108 Oberflachs079 423 43 57
13Fam. P. Bryner / Max Chopard-Acklin 5103 Möriken062 893 28 05
20Team Hodel/Bläuer/Sturzenegger/Frei5703 Seon076 701 15 79
27K.R. Kirchhofer / Fam. M. Wernli5106 Veltheim062 893 36 23
 JULI  
4Bächlihof Team5108 Oberflachs
11Deubelbeiss  Ch. Team5106 Veltheim 056 443 04 46
18Hugo + Maria Moser + Trudy + August Meyer5630 Wettingen056 426 80 50
25M.Schmid/P.Füglistaler / R.Rufli5606 Lenzburg062 891 24 66
 AUGUST  
1Sekine & Hasan Sari / P. Heimgartner5063 Wölflinswil076 349 96 63
8Walter Dürst Team5107 Schinznach-Dorf056 442 52 59
15Markus und Dora Keller Team5108 Oberflachs056 245 20 27
22Simon & Sandra Hunziker  Herznach079 519 20 34
29L./P. Heimgartner / E. Kumschick/HR. Mühlheim5606 Dintikon056 624 00 70
 SEPTEMBER  
5Fam. Bryner / Max Chopard-Acklin 5103 Möriken062 893 28 05
12Sämi Werder Team5707 Seengen079 335 44 69
19Sekine & Hasan Sari / P. Heimgartner5606 Dintikon062 624
26Charlotte Brändle Team 5108 Oberflachs079 423 43 57
 Oktober  
3 L. /M. Werder / P. Ziswyler 5600 Lenzburg062 891 87 88
10 M.Schmid/P.Füglistaler / R.Rufli 5606 Lenzburg 062 891 24 66
17L. P. Heimgartner / Claudia Rohr5606 Dintikon056 624 00 70
23Arbeitstag 056 624 00 70
24U. + V. Däppen / Ch. + J. Schmidmeister5502 Hunzenschwil079 390 18 34
31 Kurt Fischer Team5106 Veltheim 062 897 13 25
 NOVEMBER  
1E. Kumschick   J. Schenkel  Top Off Auenstein  5606 Dintikon056 624 00 70
7L.  P. Heimgartner / U.  R. Wächter5606 Dintikon056 624 00 70
14Ziswyler Pius / Max Werder Team5600 Lenzburg062 891 88 12
21Käthi, Tina + Rolf Kirchhofer / Susi + Wisi Aschwanden5106 Veltheim062 893 36 23
28 Peter Heimgartner/Peter Strebel/Franziska Joray 5606 Dintikon 056 624 00 70
 DEZEMBER  
5Hugo + Maria Moser + Trudy + August Meyer5630 Wettingen056 426 80 50
12Fam. Bryner / Max Chopard-Acklin 5103 Möriken062 893 28 05
19Ziswyler Pius5600 Lenzburg062 891 88 12
26Hp. Burkard8598 Bottighofen079 663 77 22
Nach oben