Hausdienst 2019

 JANUAR  
6L./P. Heimgartner / E. Kumschick / HR. Mühlheim5606 Dintikon056 624 00 70
13Männerteam Oberflachs Umgebung5606 Dintikon056 624 00 70
20Markus und Dora Keller Team5108 Oberflachs056 245 20 27
27R.+K. Kirchhofer / T.Kirchhofer / P.Heimgartner/U.Hediger5106 Veltheim062 893 36 23
 FEBRUAR  
3R. & V. Lehmann &   R. + U. Rufli5112 Thalheim056 443 10 59
10Fam. Bryner / Max Chopard-Acklin 5103 Möriken062 893 28 05
17Kurt Fischer Team5106 Veltheim062 897 13 25
24U. & V. Däppen / Ch.& J. Schmidmeister5502 Hunzenschwil062 891 80 66
 MÄRZ  
3H. + M. Moser / T. +  A. Meyer5630 Wettingen056 426 80 50
10L. & M. Werder /  P. Ziswyler5600 Lenzburg062 891 87 88
17Charlotte Brändle Team 5108 Oberflachs079 423 43 57
23Jassmeisterschaft Gislifluh8598 Bottighofen079 663 77 22
24Habu, Veronika, Erika, Felix, 8598 Bottighofen079 663 77 22
31E. Kumschick/J. Schenkel/ Top Off Auenstein5606 Dintikon056 624 00 70
 APRIL  
6Arbeitstag NF-Haus5606 Dintikon056 624 00 70
7Rufli / Füglistaler / Schmid Team5600 Lenzburg062 891 84 41
14Sämi Werder Team5707 Seengen079 335 44 69
21E. Kumschick/J. Schenkel/ Ch. Brändle5108 Oberflachs079 423 43 57
28Markus + Dora Keller Team5108 Oberflachs079 423 43 57
 Mai  
5Claudia + Anton Rohr / H. Furer+ W. Baldinger5102 Rupperswil079 364 75 87
12H. + D.I.Sturzenegger  / K.+R. Frei5704 Egliswil062 775 36 81
19Bruno Schaffner Team5102 Rupperswil062 897 34 41
26Velöli-Team Bachmann5606 Dintikon056 624 00 70
30Auffahrt Vorstand ab 06:00 Uhr5600 Lenzburg062 891 24 66
 Juni  
2Charlotte Brändle Team 5108 Oberflachs079 423 43 57
9Hp. Burkard + V. Füllemann Team8598 Bottighofen079 663 77 22
16Fam. P. Bryner / Max Chopard-Acklin 5103 Möriken062 893 28 05
23R. + V. Lehmann / M.Siegrist/Felix Näf5112 Thalheim056 443 10 59
30W. Baldinger / R. + K. Kirchhofer/S.Baldinger5600 Lenzburg062 891 24 66
 JULI  
7Deubelbeiss Ch. Team5106 Veltheim
14Simon + Sandra Hunziker (P.Heimgartner)5027 Herznach079 59 20 34
21H. + M. Moser / T. +  A. Meyer5630 Wettingen056 426 80 50
28W.Baldinger/M.Schmid/P.Füglistaler/S. Baldinger5600 Lenzburg062 891 24 66
 AUGUST  
4L.+P.Heimgartner/E.Kumschick/Hr.Mühlheim5606 Dintikon056 624 00 70
11Walter Dürst Team5107 Schinznach056 442 52 59
18L. /  M. Werder /  P. Ziswyler5600 Lenzburg062 891 87 88
25Bächlihof Team B.+St. Käser5108 Oberflachs056 450 14 88
 SEPTEMBER  
1Fam. Bryner / Max Chopard-Acklin 5103 Möriken062 893 28 05
8Sämi Werder Team5707 Seengen079 335 44 69
15Kurt Fischer  Team  5106 Veltheim062 897 13 25
22C. + A. Rohr / M. Studer / W. Baldinger 5102 Rupperswil079 364 75 87
29Charlotte Brändle Team 5108 Oberflachs079 423 43 57
 Oktober  
6Walter Dürst Team5107 Schinznach-Dorf056 442 52 59
13R.+U. Rufli / V. + R. Lehmann5242 Lupfig056 444 90 76
19Arbeitstag Naturfreundehaus  
20E.Kumschick/J. Schenkel/ Top Off Auenstein5606 Dintikon056 624 00 70
27U. + V. Däppen / Ch.+J. Schmidmeister5502 Hunzenschwil062 891 80 66
 NOVEMBER  
3R. Wernli / C. Wildi / M. Studer5603 Staufen062 891 76 03
10Ziswyler Pius / Max Werder Team5600 Lenzburg062 891 88 12
17Selina Hodel Team5703 Seon076 701 15 79
24Claudia + Anton Rohr/W. Baldinger/O.Konrad5102 Rupperswil079 364 75 87
 DEZEMBER  
1H. + M. Moser / T. +  A. Meyer5630 Wettingen056 426 80 50
8Fam. Bryner / Max Chopard-Acklin 5103 Möriken062 893 28 05
15Ziswyler Pius5600 Lenzburg062 891 88 12
22L.+P. Heimgartner /5606 Dintikon056 624 00 70
30Hp. Burkard und V. Füllemann Team8598 Bottighofen079 663 77 22

Auskunft: Peter Heimgartner (056 624 00 70 / 076 370 10 34)

Hausdienst 2020

 JANUAR  
5L./P. Heimgartner / E. Kumschick/HR. Mühlheim5606 Dintikon056 624 00 70
12Markus & Dora Keller  Team5108 Oberflachs056 245 20 27
19Top of Auenstein Team5606 Dintikon056 624 00 70
26Käthi, Tina und Rolf  Kirchhofer / René Rey / Marianne Stoob 5106 Veltheim062 893 36 23
    
 FEBRUAR  
2 Männer – Team Oberflachs Umgebung 5600 Lenzburg 056 624 00 70
9Fam. Bryner / Max Chopard-Acklin 5103 Möriken062 893 28 05
16Kurt Fischer Team5106 Veltheim062 897 13 25
23U. & V. Däppen / Ch.& J. Schmidmeister5502 Hunzenschwil062 891 80 66
    
 MÄRZ  
1Hugo + Maria Moser + Trudy + August Meyer5630 Wettingen056 426 80 50
8P. Ziswyler Team5600 Lenzburg062 891 88 12
15Charlotte Brändle Team 5108 Oberflachs079 423 43 57
21Jassmeisterschaft Gislifluh8598 Bottighofen079 663 77 22
22Habu Burkard /   Erika, Felix Willi8598 Bottighofen079 663 77 22
29E. Kumschick  J. Schenkel  / P. L. Heimgartner5606 Dintikon056 624 00 70
    
 APRIL  
4Arbeitstag Naturfreundehaus5606 Dintikon056 624 00 70
5Rufli / Füeglistaler / Schmid Team 5600 Lenzburg 062 891 84 41
12Linda & Peter Heimgartner / Rita & Jörg Marti5606 Dintikon056 624 00 70
19K. + R. Kirchhofer / S. + W.Aschwanden / U.+R. Wächter5106 Veltheim062 893 36 23
26Walter Dürst Team5107 Schinznach-Dorf056 442 52 59
 Mai  
    
3Sämi Werder Team5707 Seengen079 335 44 69
10Eliane Kumschick / J. Schenkel / Charlotte Brändle Team5108 Oberflachs079 423 43 57
17Bruno Schaffner Team5102 Rupperswil062 897 34 41
21Auffahrt Vorstand ab 06.00Uhr  
24Team D.+H. Sturzenegger / Karin Frei5704 Egliswil076 414 29 14
31Käthi, Tina und Rolf  Kirchhofer / René Rey / Marianne Stoob 5106 Veltheim062 893 36 23
    
 Juni  
7Charlotte Brändle Team 5108 Oberflachs079 423 43 57
14Fam. P. Bryner / Max Chopard-Acklin 5103 Möriken062 893 28 05
21R. + V. Lehmann / M.Siegrist/Felix Näf5112 Thalheim056 443 10 59
28K. R.  Kirchhofer /S.  W. Baldinger / Fam. M. Wernli5106 Veltheim062 893 36 23
    
 JULI  
5Deubelbeiss  Ch. TeamVeltheim 056 443 04 46
12Simon & Sandra Hunziker  Herznach079 519 20 34
19Hugo + Maria Moser / Trudy + August Meyer5630 Wettingen056 426 80 50
26W. Baldinger/M.Schmid/P.Füglistaler / S. Baldinger5606 Lenzburg062 891 24 66
    
 AUGUST  
2L. /  M. Werder /  P. Ziswyler5600 Lenzburg062 891 87 88
9Walter Dürst Team5107 Schinznach-Dorf056 442 52 59
16L./P. Heimgartner / E. Kumschick/HR. Mühlheim5600 Lenzburg056 624 00 70
23100 Jahr NF Lenzburg   Haus geschlossen  
30Markus & Dora Keller Team5108 Oberflachs056 245 20 27
    
 SEPTEMBER  
6Fam. Bryner / Max Chopard-Acklin 5103 Möriken062 893 28 05
13Sämi Werder Team5707 Seengen079 335 44 69
20Kurt Fischer  Team  5106 Veltheim062 897 13 25
27Charlotte Brändle Team 5108 Oberflachs079 423 43 57
    
 Oktober  
4Selina Hodel Team5703 Seon076 701 15 79
11R.+ U. Rufli / V. + R. Lehmann5242 Lupfig056 444 90 76
18L. + P. Heimgartner / Claudi Rohr5606 Dintikon056 624 00 70
24Arbeitstag 056 624 00 70
25U. + V. Däppen / Ch. + J. Schmidmeister5502 Hunzenschwil079 390 18 34
    
 NOVEMBER  
1E. Kumschick   J. Schenkel  Top Off Auenstein  5606 Dintikon056 624 00 70
8L.  P. Heimgartner / U.  R. Wächter5606 Dintikon056 624 00 70
15Ziswyler Pius / Max Werder Team5600 Lenzburg062 891 88 12
22Käthi und Rolf Kirchhofer / Susi und Wisi Aschwanden5106 Veltheim062 893 36 23
29Karin Frei /Toni Michel/ Rosmarie Meili5704 Egliswil076 414 29 14
    
 DEZEMBER  
6Hugo + Maria Moser + Trudy + August Meyer5630 Wettingen056 426 80 50
13Fam. Bryner / Max Chopard-Acklin 5103 Möriken062 893 28 05
20Ziswyler Pius5600 Lenzburg062 891 88 12
27Hp. Burkard8598 Bottighofen079 663 77 22
Nach oben