Hausdienst 2019

  JANUAR    
6 L./P. Heimgartner / E. Kumschick / HR. Mühlheim 5606 Dintikon 056 624 00 70
13 Männerteam Oberflachs Umgebung 5606 Dintikon 056 624 00 70
20 Markus und Dora Keller Team 5108 Oberflachs 056 245 20 27
27 R.+K. Kirchhofer / T.Kirchhofer / P.Heimgartner/U.Hediger 5106 Veltheim 062 893 36 23
  FEBRUAR    
3 R. & V. Lehmann &   R. + U. Rufli 5112 Thalheim 056 443 10 59
10 Fam. Bryner / Max Chopard-Acklin  5103 Möriken 062 893 28 05
17 Kurt Fischer Team 5106 Veltheim 062 897 13 25
24 U. & V. Däppen / Ch.& J. Schmidmeister 5502 Hunzenschwil 062 891 80 66
  MÄRZ    
3 H. + M. Moser / T. +  A. Meyer 5630 Wettingen 056 426 80 50
10 L. & M. Werder /  P. Ziswyler 5600 Lenzburg 062 891 87 88
17 Charlotte Brändle Team  5108 Oberflachs 079 423 43 57
23 Jassmeisterschaft Gislifluh 8598 Bottighofen 079 663 77 22
24 Habu, Veronika, Erika, Felix,  8598 Bottighofen

079 663 77 22

31 E. Kumschick/J. Schenkel/ Top Off Auenstein 5606 Dintikon 056 624 00 70
  APRIL    
6 Arbeitstag NF-Haus 5606 Dintikon 056 624 00 70
7 Rufli / Füglistaler / Schmid Team 5600 Lenzburg 062 891 84 41
14 Sämi Werder Team 5707 Seengen 079 335 44 69
21 E. Kumschick/J. Schenkel/ Ch. Brändle 5108 Oberflachs 079 423 43 57
28 Markus + Dora Keller Team 5108 Oberflachs 079 423 43 57
  Mai    
5 Claudia + Anton Rohr / H. Furer+ W. Baldinger 5102 Rupperswil 079 364 75 87
12 H. + D.I.Sturzenegger  / K.+R. Frei 5704 Egliswil 062 775 36 81
19 Bruno Schaffner Team 5102 Rupperswil 062 897 34 41
26 Velöli-Team Bachmann 5606 Dintikon 056 624 00 70
30 Auffahrt Vorstand ab 06:00 Uhr 5600 Lenzburg 062 891 24 66
  Juni    
2 Charlotte Brändle Team  5108 Oberflachs 079 423 43 57
9 Hp. Burkard + V. Füllemann Team 8598 Bottighofen 079 663 77 22
16 Fam. P. Bryner / Max Chopard-Acklin  5103 Möriken 062 893 28 05
23 R. + V. Lehmann / M.Siegrist/Felix Näf 5112 Thalheim 056 443 10 59
30 W. Baldinger / R. + K. Kirchhofer/S.Baldinger 5600 Lenzburg 062 891 24 66
  JULI    
7 Deubelbeiss Ch. Team 5106 Veltheim
14 Simon + Sandra Hunziker (P.Heimgartner) 5027 Herznach 079 59 20 34
21 H. + M. Moser / T. +  A. Meyer 5630 Wettingen 056 426 80 50
28 W.Baldinger/M.Schmid/P.Füglistaler/S. Baldinger 5600 Lenzburg 062 891 24 66
  AUGUST    
4 L.+P.Heimgartner/E.Kumschick/Hr.Mühlheim 5606 Dintikon 056 624 00 70
11 Walter Dürst Team 5107 Schinznach 056 442 52 59
18 L. /  M. Werder /  P. Ziswyler 5600 Lenzburg 062 891 87 88
25 Bächlihof Team B.+St. Käser 5108 Oberflachs 056 450 14 88
  SEPTEMBER    
1 Fam. Bryner / Max Chopard-Acklin  5103 Möriken 062 893 28 05
8 Sämi Werder Team 5707 Seengen 079 335 44 69
15 Kurt Fischer  Team   5106 Veltheim 062 897 13 25
22 C. + A. Rohr / M. Studer / W. Baldinger  5102 Rupperswil 079 364 75 87
29 Charlotte Brändle Team  5108 Oberflachs 079 423 43 57
  Oktober    
6 Walter Dürst Team 5107 Schinznach-Dorf 056 442 52 59
13 R.+U. Rufli / V. + R. Lehmann 5242 Lupfig 056 444 90 76
19 Arbeitstag Naturfreundehaus    
20 E.Kumschick/J. Schenkel/ Top Off Auenstein 5606 Dintikon 056 624 00 70
27 U. + V. Däppen / Ch.+J. Schmidmeister 5502 Hunzenschwil 062 891 80 66
  NOVEMBER    
3 R. Wernli / C. Wildi / M. Studer 5603 Staufen 062 891 76 03
10 Ziswyler Pius / Max Werder Team 5600 Lenzburg 062 891 88 12
17 Selina Hodel Team 5703 Seon 076 701 15 79
24 Claudia + Anton Rohr/W. Baldinger/O.Konrad 5102 Rupperswil 079 364 75 87
  DEZEMBER    
1 H. + M. Moser / T. +  A. Meyer 5630 Wettingen 056 426 80 50
8 Fam. Bryner / Max Chopard-Acklin  5103 Möriken 062 893 28 05
15 Ziswyler Pius 5600 Lenzburg 062 891 88 12
22 L.+P. Heimgartner / 5606 Dintikon 056 624 00 70
30 Hp. Burkard und V. Füllemann Team 8598 Bottighofen 079 663 77 22

Auskunft: Peter Heimgartner (056 624 00 70 / 076 370 10 34)